Contenuto principale

Chiusura scuola 22 ottobre 2019

Si comunica che è stata firmata l'ordinanza di chiusura della scuola per domani 22 ottobre

14/06/2019

 

CLASSE 3A

18 ALUNNI

ORE 7.45

RATIFICA

ORE 8.00

BUCCI

ORE 8.30

CANDELA

ORE 9.00

DUTA

ORE 9.30

FIORILLO

ORE 10.00

GAZZANIGA A.

ORE 10.30

GAZZANIGA E.

ORE 11.00

GIORGI

ORE 11.30

GLANDI

ORE 12.00

MONTAGNA D.

ORE 12.30

MONTAGNA M.

   

ORE 14.00

MONTALBA

ORE 14.30

PERENCIN

ORE 15.00

RIZZOTTI

ORE 15.30

RUSSO

ORE 16.00

SARI

ORE 16.30

TASSONE

ORE 17.00

UBERTI

ORE 17.30

VIGILANTE

SCRUTINIO

 

14/06/2019

 
   

CLASSE 3D

19 ALUNNI

ORE 7.45

RATIFICA

ORE 8.00

ACHILLI

ORE 8.30

BOVONE

ORE 9.00

CASASCHI (PERCUSSIONI)

ORE 9.30

CHIANELLO

ORE 10.00

EL GAMAL

ORE 10.30

LICKTEMBERGER

ORE 11.00

LUZI (FLAUTO)

ORE 11.30

OCCHIUZZI (FLAUTO)

ORE 12.00

MANTOVA

ORE 12.30

MONACO

   

ORE 14.00

NARDI

ORE 14.30

NICOLINI

ORE 15.00

SALA FRASSINI (PIANOFORTE)

ORE 15.30

RIZZO (PIANOFORTE)

ORE 16.00

BARIANI (CHITARRA)

ORE 16.30

RONDINI ( CHITARRA)

ORE 17.00

SANTOS RODRIGUEZ

ORE 17.30

TONELLI

ORE 18.00

VELTRONI

SCRUTINIO

 

17/06/2019

 
   

CLASSE 3B

18 ALUNNI

ORE 7.45

RATIFICA

ORE 8.00

BESOSTRI

ORE 8.30

BOBBA

ORE 9.00

BOTTONI

ORE 9.30

CARNEVALE

ORE 10.00

CASSULO

ORE 10.30

CHECH

ORE 11.00

FRATTINI

ORE 11.30

GILARDI

ORE 12.00

GUARNASCHELLI

ORE 12.30

LORUSSO

   

ORE 14.00

MISHI

ORE 14.30

PACCO

ORE 15.00

PICCOLILLO

ORE 15.30

PINTUS

ORE 16.00

PROTTI

ORE 16.30

SELVA

ORE 17.00

TORLASCO

ORE 17.30

TOSCA

SCRUTINIO

 

18/06/2019

   
     

CLASSE 3C

18 ALUNNI

 

ORE 7.45

RATIFICA

 

ORE 8.00

ALÌ

FRANCESE

ORE 8.30

ANAIMOU

 

ORE 9.00

DIAKHATE

 

ORE 9.30

FERCHICHI

 

ORE 10.00

GAO

 

ORE 10.30

GATTI

 

ORE 11.00

MOKHTARI

 

ORE 11.30

MORANDI

 

ORE 12.00

PADULA

 

ORE 12.30

RITTOO

 

ORE 13.00

ROSSI

 
     

ORE 14.30

BARBIERI

SPAGNOLO

ORE 15.00

BETTAGLIO

 

ORE 15.30

KOVACS

 

ORE 16.00

MENINI

 

ORE 16.30

PASTINE

 

ORE 17.00

QUARSHIE

 

SCRUTINIO

 

 

 

19/06/2019

 
   

CLASSE 3I

18 ALUNNI

ORE 7.45

RATIFICA

ORE 8.00

ABELI

ORE 8.30

BUTERA

ORE 9.00

BUYUKTANG

ORE 9.30

CORTESE

ORE 10.00

CUCCHI

ORE 10.30

FERRARI

ORE 11.00

FROIO

ORE 11.30

GUEYE

ORE 12.00

IANNOTTI

ORE 12.30

LA FALCE

   

ORE 14.00

LEGORA

ORE 14.30

MONTESANTI

ORE 15.00

OCCHIUZZI

ORE 15.30

OCCHIUZZI

ORE 16.00

REBOLINI

ORE 16.30

SACCHI

ORE 17.00

SPIRITELLI

ORE 17.30

ZDRAVA

SCRUTINIO

 

 

20/06/2019

 

CLASSE 3G

17 ALUNNI

ORE 7.45

RATIFICA

ORE 8.00

DIMA (PERCUSSIONI)

ORE 8.30

LASTRINETTI (PERCUSSIONI)

ORE 9.00

MIGLIARBA (PERCUSSIONI)

ORE 9.30

PERINATI (PERCUSSIONI)

ORE 10.00

PIPOLA (PERCUSSIONI)

ORE 10.30

SAGLIANI (PERCUSSIONI)

ORE 11.00

CONDELLO (FLAUTO)

ORE 11.30

BETTAGLIO

ORE 12.00

CARINI

   

ORE 14.00

MICELI

ORE 14.30

CELIENTO

ORE 15.00

PANARO

ORE 15.30

SIRINGUL

ORE 16.00

GAYE (CHITARRA)

ORE 16.30

RAPACCIULO (CHITARRA)

SCRUTINIO

 

21/06/2019

   

22/06/2019

 
         

CLASSE 3E

23 ALUNNI

 

CLASSE 3E

 
         
     

ORE 8.00

PECCI M.

     

ORE 8.30

PECCI S.

     

ORE 9.00

PERRI (CHITARRA)

     

ORE 9.30

GALLO

     

ORE 10.00

RAVETTA

     

ORE 10.30

SOULIMAN

     

ORE 11.00

SUSSARELLU (SAX)

     

ORE 11.30

TRIPICIANO

     

ORE 12.00

VILLANI

     

ORE 12.30

ZHOU B.

ORE 13.45

RATIFICA

 

ORE 13.00

ZHOU R.

ORE 14.00

BARATTO

 

SCRUTINIO

 

ORE 14.30

CICAGNA

     

ORE 15.00

CUZZOLI

     

ORE 15.30

EL HIBRAHIMIA

     

ORE 16.00

PRIZZON

     

ORE 16.30

GRIMALDI

     

ORE 17.00

LAFLEUR

     

ORE 17.30

OLIVA

     

ORE 18.00

OSTANI

     

ORE 18.30

OURRAHTE

     

ORE 19.00

PECCI D.

     

21/06/2019

 
   

CLASSE 3H

20 ALUNNI

ORE 7.45

RATIFICA

ORE 8.00

ROSSI (PERCUSSIONI)

ORE 8.30

ACHILLI (CLARINETTO)

ORE 9.00

BASEGGIO (CLARINETTO)

ORE 9.30

CITRO (CLARINETTO)

ORE 10.00

MACARIO (CLARINETTO)

ORE 10.30

SALICE (CLARINETTO)

ORE 11.00

COTTONE (SAX)

ORE 11.30

GIUFFRE' (SAX)

ORE 12.00

SANTOMARTINO (FLAUTO)

ORE 12.30

PRESTANO

   

ORE 14.00

ATTARDI (PIANOFORTE)

ORE 14.30

CANNATA (CHITARRA)

ORE 15.00

MASOTINO (CHITARRA)

ORE 15.30

MAZZAMATI (CHITARRA)

ORE 16.00

RIZZO (CHITARRA)

ORE 16.30

PELICCIARDI (CHITARRA)

ORE 17.00

SCRUTINIO

 

 

 

 

   

24/06/2019

   

25/06/2019

 
         
         

CLASSE 3F

24 ALUNNI

 

CLASSE 3F

 

ORE 7.45

RATIFICA

     

ORE 8.00

GALLO

FRANCESE

ORE 8.00

MORETTI

ORE 8.30

GARCIA

 

ORE 8.30

OLIVA

ORE 9.00

GUEYE

 

ORE 9.00

PIAZZARDI

ORE 9.30

TIRINNOCCHI (CLARINETTO)

 

ORE 9.30

SCRUTINIO

ORE 10.00

PETRILLO (PIANOFORTE)

     

ORE 10.30

ANTONESCU (FLAUTO)

 

 

 

ORE 11.00

ASSALE (FLAUTO)

   

 

ORE 11.30

ZACCARIA (FLAUTO)

     

ORE 12.00

LOINGER

     

ORE 12.30

SIBARI A.

     
         

ORE 14.00

SIBARI R.

     

ORE 14.30

CAIAZZO

SPAGNOLO

   

ORE 15.00

CALIGIURI

     

ORE 15.30

CAVALCOLI

     

ORE 16.00

CEDENO

     

ORE 16.30

DRAGOTI

     

ORE 17.00

GUIDA

     

ORE 17.30

MANELLI

     

ORE 18.00

MERLI

     

ORE 18.30

MONTAGNA

     

 

 

 

 

GC